More
GRAN OPORTUNIDAD DE INVERSIÓN – IMPORTANTE PROPIEDAD EN VILLA AURELIA | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 800m² - Villa Aurelia
Villa Aurelia, Asunción
Deal Rank #12945
Investment Rank #13621
Deal Score
20
Investment Score
17
Key Metrics
Price
$2,820,000
Built Area
800 m²
Terrain
2616 m²
Price/m²
$3525/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1966/mo
Gross Yield
0.8%
Neighborhood Trend
-5.1%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
98d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 21, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 21, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas