More
Vendo Departamentos en Edificio Porta 4, Luque | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 50m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #225
Investment Rank #308
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
81
Investment Score
86
Key Metrics
Price
$44,969
Built Area
50 m²
Price/m²
$899/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$508/mo
Gross Yield
13.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.2%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
98d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 27, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 27, 2026
View on InfoCasas