More
Venta de Departamento en Pozo en Herrera de 3 dormitorios | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 133m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #1492
Investment Rank #9696
Deal Score
70
Investment Score
46
Key Metrics
Price
$211,565
Built Area
133 m²
Price/m²
$1591/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$900/mo
Gross Yield
5.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.9%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
100d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 28, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 28, 2026
View on InfoCasas