More
EN VENTA UNIDADES EN POZO PREVENTA TOWNCENTER BARRIO JARA | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 32m² - Barrio Jara
Barrio Jara, Asunción
Deal Rank #13232
Investment Rank #13227
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
8
Investment Score
9
Key Metrics
Price
$41,895
Built Area
32 m²
Price/m²
$1309/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
18.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.5%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
99d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 17, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
Quality Penalty
-89%
View on InfoCasas