More
CASA A ESTRENAR DE 3 DORMITORIOS EN CAPIATÁ | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 85m² - Capiatá
Capiatá, Central
Deal Rank #7159
Investment Rank #8984
Deal Score
47
Investment Score
54
Key Metrics
Price
$59,838
Built Area
85 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$704/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$573/mo
Gross Yield
11.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.2%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
97d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Apr 2, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 2, 2026
View on InfoCasas