More
DÚPLEX A ESTRENAR CON DOMÓTICA EN VILLA ELISA | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 112m² - Villa Elisa
Villa Elisa, Central
Deal Rank #2557
Investment Rank #5363
Deal Score
64
Investment Score
66
Key Metrics
Price
$84,433
Built Area
112 m²
Terrain
112 m²
Price/m²
$754/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$614/mo
Gross Yield
8.7%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
97d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 7, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 7, 2026
View on InfoCasas