More
DUPLEX A CUADRAS DE AVENIDA MARISCAL LOPEZ! | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 150m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #11538
Investment Rank #7014
Deal Score
31
Investment Score
61
Key Metrics
Price
$185,380
Built Area
150 m²
Terrain
188 m²
Price/m²
$1236/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
6.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
98d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 28, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 28, 2026
View on InfoCasas