More
EDIFICIO ARISTONE DEPARTAMENTOS EN POZO EN FERNANDO DE LA MORA | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 41m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #13204
Investment Rank #13303
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
8
Investment Score
7
Key Metrics
Price
$47,432
Built Area
41 m²
Price/m²
$1157/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$490/mo
Gross Yield
12.4%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.9%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
97d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 17, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
Quality Penalty
-89%
View on InfoCasas