More
Departamento - Venta - Los Laureles, Paraguay, Aprovecha! | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 24m² - Los Laureles
Los Laureles, Asunción
Deal Rank #9632
Investment Rank #10642
Deal Score
38
Investment Score
41
Key Metrics
Price
$82,000
Built Area
24 m²
Price/m²
$3417/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$524/mo
Gross Yield
7.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.6%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
95d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 7, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 7, 2026
View on InfoCasas