More
VENTA DE DPTO EN POZO ASUNCION TIERRA ALTA WEISS ID: 42959 | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 159m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #12536
Investment Rank #13014
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
20
Investment Score
13
Key Metrics
Price
$233,030
Built Area
159 m²
Price/m²
$1466/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$1000/mo
Gross Yield
5.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.4%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
95d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 17, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
Quality Penalty
-73%
View on InfoCasas