More
EN VENTA - CASA DE 3 DORMITORIOS CON TERRENO DE 660 m2 - BARRIO MBURUCUYA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 370m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #10243
Investment Rank #7755
Deal Score
35
Investment Score
58
Key Metrics
Price
$650,000
Built Area
370 m²
Price/m²
$1757/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2500/mo
Gross Yield
4.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+14.5%
Days on Market
89d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 24, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 24, 2026
View on InfoCasas