More
Casa en venta – San Lorenzo | Villa Industrial | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 260m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #221
Investment Rank #572
Deal Score
79
Investment Score
87
Key Metrics
Price
$92,203
Built Area
260 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$355/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
8.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
95d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 12, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 12, 2026
View on InfoCasas