More
VENDO CASA CON PISCINA A UNA CUADRA DE AVDA.PERON | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 250m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #5930
Investment Rank #6636
Deal Score
51
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$183,975
Built Area
250 m²
Terrain
409 m²
Price/m²
$736/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1100/mo
Gross Yield
7.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
86d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 19, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 19, 2026
View on InfoCasas