More
Vendo Casona Colonial en Barrio Jara – Asunción | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 400m² - Barrio Jara
Barrio Jara, Asunción
Deal Rank #9250
Investment Rank #7516
Deal Score
39
Investment Score
59
Key Metrics
Price
$500,000
Built Area
400 m²
Terrain
1000 m²
Price/m²
$1250/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1059/mo
Gross Yield
2.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+23.8%
Details
Condition
Needs maintenance
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
86d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 25, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 25, 2026
View on InfoCasas