More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO EN LUQUE RESIDENCIAL SANTA CECILIA | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 54m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #354
Investment Rank #107
Deal Score
79
Investment Score
90
Key Metrics
Price
$49,850
Built Area
54 m²
Price/m²
$923/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
15.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
94d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 28, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 28, 2026
View on InfoCasas