More
VENDO ULTIMA UNIDAD DE DEPARTAMENTO EN POZO A PASOS DEL SHOPPING DEL SOL!! 2 DORM EN SUITE MAS BAÑO SOCIAL! | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 85m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #1581
Investment Rank #6668
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
69
Investment Score
57
Key Metrics
Price
$160,000
Built Area
85 m²
Price/m²
$1882/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1108/mo
Gross Yield
8.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.8%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
85d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 21, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 21, 2026
View on InfoCasas