More
VENDO IMPORTANTE PROPIEDAD BARRIO MBURUCUYA | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 433m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #8357
Investment Rank #10054
Deal Score
43
Investment Score
49
Key Metrics
Price
$1,200,000
Built Area
433 m²
Terrain
1020 m²
Price/m²
$2771/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2326/mo
Gross Yield
2.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
89d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 18, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 18, 2026
View on InfoCasas