More
Venta De Residencia En Recoleta, Las Palmeras | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 300m² - Recoleta
Recoleta, Asunción
Deal Rank #9458
Investment Rank #10504
Deal Score
38
Investment Score
43
Key Metrics
Price
$850,000
Built Area
300 m²
Terrain
1211 m²
Price/m²
$2833/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2500/mo
Gross Yield
3.5%
Neighborhood Trend
-9.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
85d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 2, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 2, 2026
View on InfoCasas