More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO DE DOS DORMITORIOS Y AREA DE SERVICIO EN MBURUCUYÁ! INCLUYE COCHERA Y BAULERA, EDIFICIO BOUTIQUE | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 117m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #171
Investment Rank #3756
Deal Score
82
Investment Score
68
Key Metrics
Price
$160,000
Built Area
117 m²
Price/m²
$1368/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1142/mo
Gross Yield
8.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.7%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
93d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 18, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 18, 2026
View on InfoCasas