More
Oportunidad de inversión!!! Amplia Propiedad a restaurar o demoler en Villa Aurelia | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 318m² - Villa Aurelia
Villa Aurelia, Asunción
Deal Rank #639
Investment Rank #2938
Deal Score
74
Investment Score
74
Key Metrics
Price
$175,000
Built Area
318 m²
Terrain
540 m²
Price/m²
$550/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
4
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2000/mo
Gross Yield
13.7%
Neighborhood Trend
-4.0%
Details
Condition
Needs maintenance
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
85d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 24, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 24, 2026
View on InfoCasas