More
DEPARTAMENTOS EN POZO EDIFICIO ACRO HOME 43 | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 53m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #11729
Investment Rank #12292
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
28
Investment Score
27
Key Metrics
Price
$124,331
Built Area
53 m²
Price/m²
$2346/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$750/mo
Gross Yield
7.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.7%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
90d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 22, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 22, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas