More
EN VENTA, PROPIEDAD SOBRE AVENIDA SACRAMENTO | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 400m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #12219
Investment Rank #12077
Deal Score
27
Investment Score
35
Key Metrics
Price
$1,100,000
Built Area
400 m²
Terrain
847 m²
Price/m²
$2750/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3123/mo
Gross Yield
3.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.1%
Details
Condition
Needs maintenance
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
91d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
Feb 26, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 26, 2026
View on InfoCasas