More
Edificio Vivo Villa Aurelia Ubicado estratégicamente | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 80m² - Villa Aurelia
Villa Aurelia, Asunción
Deal Rank #531
Investment Rank #5417
Deal Score
77
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$96,540
Built Area
80 m²
Price/m²
$1207/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1224/mo
Gross Yield
15.2%
Neighborhood Trend
-12.9%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
91d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 25, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 25, 2026
View on InfoCasas