More
EN VENTA - Dpto. 2 Habitaciones en CIVIS MARISCAL | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 78.85m² - Recoleta
Recoleta, Asunción
Deal Rank #10067
Investment Rank #9530
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
37
Investment Score
47
Key Metrics
Price
$219,780
Built Area
78.85 m²
Price/m²
$2787/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1126/mo
Gross Yield
6.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+7.8%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
91d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 27, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 27, 2026
View on InfoCasas