More
ZONA ESPACIO IDESA, EN VENTA DEPARTAMENTO DE 1 DORMITORIO, EN POZO | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 32m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #12874
Investment Rank #12810
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
9
Investment Score
12
Key Metrics
Price
$60,362
Built Area
32 m²
Price/m²
$1886/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$586/mo
Gross Yield
11.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.7%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
83d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 26, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 26, 2026
Quality Penalty
-80%
View on InfoCasas