More
Vendo amplia casa de dos plantas en Tercer barrio - Luque | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 336m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #1963
Investment Rank #1161
Deal Score
66
Investment Score
83
Key Metrics
Price
$201,214
Built Area
336 m²
Terrain
697 m²
Price/m²
$599/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3900/mo
Gross Yield
23.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
89d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 2, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 2, 2026
View on InfoCasas