More
Vendo CASA SOÑADA EN LUQUE ITAPUAMI VI | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 60m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #4925
Investment Rank #3969
Deal Score
55
Investment Score
71
Key Metrics
Price
$41,026
Built Area
60 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$684/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$522/mo
Gross Yield
15.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
90d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Feb 27, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 27, 2026
View on InfoCasas