More
BARRIO MBURICAO Departamento Extra Grande en Venta | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 103m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #9190
Investment Rank #11982
Deal Score
40
Investment Score
32
Key Metrics
Price
$117,000
Built Area
103 m²
Price/m²
$1136/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$800/mo
Gross Yield
8.2%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
90d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 24, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 24, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas