More
Casa - Venta - San Lorenzo, Paraguay, No te quedes con las ganas! | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 120m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #4126
Investment Rank #178
Deal Score
58
Investment Score
91
Key Metrics
Price
$49,588
Built Area
120 m²
Terrain
348 m²
Price/m²
$413/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$938/mo
Gross Yield
22.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.7%
Details
Condition
Needs maintenance
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
90d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 12, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 12, 2026
View on InfoCasas