More
DEPARTAMENTO PREMIUM EN POZO DE DOS DORMITORIOS | EDIFICIO THE ADDRESS Asuncion | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 144m² - Trinidad
Trinidad, Asunción
Deal Rank #5416
Investment Rank #10052
Deal Score
53
Investment Score
44
Key Metrics
Price
$345,000
Built Area
144 m²
Price/m²
$2396/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1263/mo
Gross Yield
4.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+13.2%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
86d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 21, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 21, 2026
View on InfoCasas